Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac 3ª Divisão - Zona Sul 2012/2013

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
13-10 17:00h Estremoz 8-2 Vialonga
13-10 17:00h Castrense 3-1 Juv. Azeitonense
14-10 17:00h Marítimo 12-2 Santiago
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
13-10 17:00h Vialonga 4-1 Castrense
13-10 17:00h Juv. Azeitonense 3-2 Marítimo
13-10 17:00h Santiago 4-3 Boliqueime
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
27-10 17:00h Marítimo 5-2 Vialonga
27-10 17:00h Castrense 3-2 Estremoz
27-10 17:00h Boliqueime 6-1 Juv. Azeitonense
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-11 18:00h Vialonga 5-4 Boliqueime
03-11 17:00h Estremoz 5-6 Marítimo
03-11 21:00h Juv. Azeitonense 7-3 Santiago
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
02-11 17:00h Santiago 4-5 Vialonga
02-11 17:00h Estremoz 4-2 Boliqueime
02-11 17:00h Marítimo 14-5 Castrense
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
09-11 17:00h Vialonga 6-4 Juv. Azeitonense
09-11 17:00h Estremoz 11-5 Santiago
09-11 17:00h Castrense 5-6 Boliqueime
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
16-11 17:00h Juv. Azeitonense 2-2 Estremoz
16-11 17:00h Santiago 8-4 Castrense
16-11 17:00h Boliqueime 4-7 Marítimo
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
23-11 17:00h Vialonga 1-11 Estremoz
23-11 17:00h Juv. Azeitonense 8-5 Castrense
23-11 17:00h Santiago 1-9 Marítimo
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
30-11 17:00h Castrense 6-3 Vialonga
30-11 17:00h Marítimo 7-1 Juv. Azeitonense
30-11 17:00h Boliqueime 11-3 Santiago
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-12 17:00h Vialonga 4-12 Marítimo
07-12 17:00h Estremoz 11-2 Castrense
07-12 17:00h Juv. Azeitonense 4-3 Boliqueime
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-12 17:00h Boliqueime 8-3 Vialonga
14-12 17:00h Marítimo 7-3 Estremoz
14-12 17:00h Santiago 3-4 Juv. Azeitonense
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-12 17:00h Vialonga 2-3 Santiago
21-12 17:00h Boliqueime 2-4 Estremoz
21-12 17:00h Castrense 3-6 Marítimo
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-12 17:00h Juv. Azeitonense 5-6 Vialonga
28-12 17:00h Santiago 5-8 Estremoz
28-12 17:00h Boliqueime 2-3 Castrense
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
19-01 17:00h Estremoz 4-7 Juv. Azeitonense
19-01 17:00h Castrense 6-5 Santiago
20-01 17:00h Marítimo 5-2 Boliqueime