Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac 3ª Divisão - Zona Centro 2011/2012

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
29-10 18:00h Stella Maris 8-2 Marinhense
29-10 21:00h Lourinhã 5-2 Vialonga
29-10 18:00h Sismaria 7-6 Oliveira Hospital
18-02 16:00h União Micaelense 3-4 Entroncamento
29-10 18:00h Alcobacense 17-2 Arazede
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
05-11 18:00h Marinhense 3-7 Lourinhã
05-11 19:00h Arazede 4-6 Stella Maris
05-11 18:00h Vialonga 5-7 Sismaria
05-11 19:00h Oliveira Hospital 3-5 União Micaelense
05-11 18:00h Entroncamento 4-4 Alcobacense
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
19-11 18:00h Sismaria 8-0 Marinhense
12-11 21:00h Lourinhã 11-1 Stella Maris
17-03 18:00h União Micaelense 10-0 Vialonga
19-11 18:00h Alcobacense 8-3 Oliveira Hospital
19-11 19:00h Arazede 4-10 Entroncamento
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
26-11 18:00h Marinhense 6-8 União Micaelense
26-11 18:00h Stella Maris 1-3 Sismaria
26-11 21:00h Lourinhã 7-3 Arazede
26-11 18:00h Vialonga 5-5 Alcobacense
26-11 19:00h Oliveira Hospital 3-4 Entroncamento
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-12 18:00h Alcobacense 16-1 Marinhense
03-12 18:00h União Micaelense 10-0 Stella Maris
03-12 18:00h Sismaria 7-3 Lourinhã
03-12 18:00h Entroncamento 2-4 Vialonga
03-12 19:00h Arazede 2-1 Oliveira Hospital
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-12 18:00h Marinhense 1-15 Entroncamento
10-12 18:00h Stella Maris 2-12 Alcobacense
10-12 21:00h Lourinhã 4-3 União Micaelense
10-12 18:00h Sismaria 8-1 Arazede
10-12 18:00h Vialonga 8-5 Oliveira Hospital
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-01 18:00h Oliveira Hospital 8-2 Marinhense
07-01 18:00h Entroncamento 10-2 Stella Maris
07-01 21:00h Alcobacense 10-5 Lourinhã
07-01 18:00h União Micaelense 2-5 Sismaria
07-01 19:00h Arazede 3-16 Vialonga
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-01 19:00h Marinhense 3-9 Vialonga
14-01 18:00h Stella Maris 11-4 Oliveira Hospital
14-01 21:00h Lourinhã 2-7 Entroncamento
14-01 18:00h Sismaria 5-4 Alcobacense
14-01 19:00h Arazede 2-8 União Micaelense
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-01 19:00h Arazede 3-3 Marinhense
28-01 18:00h Vialonga 12-2 Stella Maris
28-01 19:00h Oliveira Hospital 4-3 Lourinhã
28-01 18:00h Entroncamento 3-2 Sismaria
28-01 18:00h Alcobacense 4-2 União Micaelense
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
04-02 18:00h Marinhense 7-6 Stella Maris
04-02 18:00h Vialonga 3-5 Lourinhã
04-02 19:00h Oliveira Hospital 4-8 Sismaria
04-02 18:00h Entroncamento 2-6 União Micaelense
04-02 19:00h Arazede 1-10 Alcobacense
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
11-02 21:00h Lourinhã 7-1 Marinhense
11-02 18:00h Stella Maris 9-3 Arazede
11-02 18:00h Sismaria 3-6 Vialonga
11-02 19:00h União Micaelense 12-2 Oliveira Hospital
11-02 18:00h Alcobacense 6-3 Entroncamento
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
25-02 18:00h Marinhense 2-8 Sismaria
25-02 18:00h Stella Maris 5-6 Lourinhã
25-02 18:00h Vialonga 2-1 União Micaelense
25-02 19:00h Oliveira Hospital 2-5 Alcobacense
25-02 18:00h Entroncamento 16-2 Arazede
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-03 18:00h União Micaelense 10-0 Marinhense
03-03 18:00h Sismaria 9-5 Stella Maris
03-03 19:00h Arazede 4-7 Lourinhã
03-03 18:00h Alcobacense 6-6 Vialonga
03-03 18:00h Entroncamento 7-1 Oliveira Hospital
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-03 18:00h Marinhense 7-19 Alcobacense
10-03 18:00h Stella Maris 5-7 União Micaelense
10-03 21:00h Lourinhã 1-4 Sismaria
10-03 18:00h Vialonga 2-4 Entroncamento
10-03 19:00h Oliveira Hospital 6-3 Arazede
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-03 18:00h Entroncamento 10-1 Marinhense
24-03 18:00h Alcobacense 21-4 Stella Maris
24-03 18:00h União Micaelense 5-4 Lourinhã
24-03 19:00h Arazede 1-10 Sismaria
24-03 19:00h Oliveira Hospital 4-7 Vialonga
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
15-04 19:00h Marinhense 4-2 Oliveira Hospital
31-03 18:00h Stella Maris 5-11 Entroncamento
31-03 21:00h Lourinhã 1-6 Alcobacense
31-03 18:00h Sismaria 7-3 União Micaelense
31-03 18:00h Vialonga 13-4 Arazede
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-04 18:00h Vialonga 18-4 Marinhense
14-04 19:00h Oliveira Hospital 10-0 Stella Maris
14-04 18:00h Entroncamento 4-3 Lourinhã
14-04 18:00h Alcobacense 4-3 Sismaria
14-04 18:00h Arazede 10-0 União Micaelense
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-04 18:00h Marinhense 3-1 Arazede
21-04 18:00h Stella Maris 0-0 Vialonga
21-04 18:00h Lourinhã 5-4 Oliveira Hospital
21-04 18:00h Sismaria 2-5 Entroncamento
21-04 18:00h União Micaelense 4-4 Alcobacense