Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac 2ª Divisão - Zona Sul 2011/2012

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
22-10 18:00h Nafarros 0-8 Sporting Tomar
22-10 18:00h Vasco da Gama 4-8 Sintra
22-10 18:00h Liga de Algés 2-6 Sporting
26-10 21:00h Oeiras 5-7 Alenquer
22-10 18:00h Campo de Ourique 2-6 Biblioteca
22-10 18:00h Parede 7-4 Santa Cita
22-10 18:00h Académica 3-10 Turquel
Folga: Sesimbra
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
29-10 18:00h Sporting Tomar 5-3 Académica
29-10 18:00h Sintra 5-2 Nafarros
29-10 18:00h Sporting 8-5 Vasco da Gama
29-10 21:00h Alenquer 4-4 Sesimbra
30-10 16:00h Biblioteca 5-3 Oeiras
29-10 18:00h Santa Cita 4-3 Campo de Ourique
29-10 21:00h Turquel 8-1 Parede
Folga: Liga de Algés
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
05-11 18:00h Sporting Tomar 6-2 Sintra
05-11 18:00h Nafarros 3-8 Sporting
05-11 18:00h Liga de Algés 3-6 Alenquer
05-11 18:00h Sesimbra 8-3 Biblioteca
05-11 18:00h Oeiras 10-4 Santa Cita
05-11 18:00h Campo de Ourique 5-4 Turquel
05-11 18:00h Académica 2-2 Parede
Folga: Vasco da Gama
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
12-11 16:00h Académica 2-4 Sintra
12-11 21:00h Sporting 5-0 Sporting Tomar
12-11 21:00h Alenquer 5-2 Vasco da Gama
12-11 20:00h Biblioteca 7-1 Liga de Algés
12-11 18:00h Santa Cita 6-7 Sesimbra
12-11 21:00h Turquel 11-4 Oeiras
12-11 18:00h Parede 2-8 Campo de Ourique
Folga: Nafarros
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
19-11 18:00h Sintra 5-6 Sporting
19-11 18:00h Nafarros 2-3 Alenquer
19-11 21:00h Vasco da Gama 2-5 Biblioteca
19-11 18:00h Liga de Algés 4-3 Santa Cita
19-11 18:00h Sesimbra 5-3 Turquel
19-11 18:00h Oeiras 5-1 Parede
19-11 18:00h Académica 2-2 Campo de Ourique
Folga: Sporting Tomar
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
26-11 21:00h Sporting 10-3 Académica
26-11 21:00h Alenquer 4-4 Sporting Tomar
26-11 20:00h Nafarros 4-3 Biblioteca
26-11 18:00h Santa Cita 5-8 Vasco da Gama
26-11 21:00h Turquel 8-1 Liga de Algés
26-11 18:00h Parede 6-4 Sesimbra
26-11 18:00h Campo de Ourique 3-1 Oeiras
Folga: Sintra
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-12 18:00h Sintra 5-1 Alenquer
03-12 18:00h Sporting Tomar 7-3 Biblioteca
03-12 18:00h Nafarros 7-7 Santa Cita
03-12 21:00h Vasco da Gama 3-14 Turquel
03-12 18:00h Liga de Algés 5-1 Parede
03-12 18:00h Sesimbra 3-1 Campo de Ourique
03-12 18:00h Académica 5-7 Oeiras
Folga: Sporting
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-12 21:00h Alenquer 3-4 Sporting
10-12 20:00h Biblioteca 4-3 Sintra
10-12 18:00h Santa Cita 3-8 Sporting Tomar
10-12 21:00h Turquel 10-0 Nafarros
11-12 17:00h Parede 3-4 Vasco da Gama
10-12 18:00h Campo de Ourique 4-3 Liga de Algés
10-12 18:00h Oeiras 7-2 Sesimbra
Folga: Académica
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
17-12 18:00h Sporting 4-9 Biblioteca
17-12 18:00h Sintra 6-4 Santa Cita
17-12 18:00h Sporting Tomar 3-7 Turquel
17-12 18:00h Nafarros 1-6 Parede
17-12 18:00h Vasco da Gama 4-5 Campo de Ourique
17-12 18:00h Liga de Algés 2-3 Oeiras
17-12 18:00h Académica 5-2 Sesimbra
Folga: Alenquer
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-01 21:00h Alenquer 8-3 Académica
07-01 19:00h Santa Cita 3-6 Sporting
07-01 21:00h Turquel 8-1 Sintra
07-01 18:00h Parede 2-3 Sporting Tomar
07-01 18:00h Campo de Ourique 6-1 Nafarros
07-01 18:00h Oeiras 8-3 Vasco da Gama
07-01 18:00h Sesimbra 6-4 Liga de Algés
Folga: Biblioteca
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-01 21:00h Alenquer 4-1 Biblioteca
14-01 18:00h Sporting 5-3 Turquel
14-01 18:00h Sintra 10-5 Parede
14-01 18:00h Sporting Tomar 3-2 Campo de Ourique
14-01 18:00h Nafarros 2-5 Oeiras
14-01 18:00h Vasco da Gama 3-9 Sesimbra
14-01 18:00h Académica 3-5 Liga de Algés
Folga: Santa Cita
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-01 20:00h Biblioteca 6-3 Académica
21-01 18:00h Santa Cita 8-2 Alenquer
21-01 18:00h Parede 7-7 Sporting
21-01 18:00h Campo de Ourique 4-3 Sintra
21-01 18:00h Oeiras 3-6 Sporting Tomar
21-01 18:00h Sesimbra 5-3 Nafarros
21-01 18:00h Liga de Algés 6-3 Vasco da Gama
Folga: Turquel
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-01 20:00h Biblioteca 5-3 Santa Cita
28-01 21:00h Alenquer 2-6 Turquel
28-01 18:00h Sporting 7-1 Campo de Ourique
28-01 18:00h Sintra 6-5 Oeiras
28-01 18:00h Sporting Tomar 8-4 Sesimbra
28-01 18:00h Nafarros 4-7 Liga de Algés
28-01 18:00h Académica 5-5 Vasco da Gama
Folga: Parede
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
04-02 18:00h Académica 6-3 Santa Cita
04-02 21:00h Turquel 10-4 Biblioteca
04-02 18:00h Parede 1-5 Alenquer
04-02 18:00h Oeiras 8-3 Sporting
04-02 18:00h Sesimbra 4-3 Sintra
04-02 18:00h Liga de Algés 5-4 Sporting Tomar
04-02 18:00h Vasco da Gama 4-2 Nafarros
Folga: Campo de Ourique
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
11-02 18:00h Santa Cita 3-5 Turquel
11-02 20:00h Biblioteca 4-3 Parede
11-02 21:00h Alenquer 5-1 Campo de Ourique
12-02 17:00h Sporting 7-3 Sesimbra
11-02 21:00h Sintra 1-1 Liga de Algés
11-02 18:00h Sporting Tomar 8-3 Vasco da Gama
11-02 18:00h Nafarros 5-4 Académica
Folga: Oeiras
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
18-02 18:00h Sporting Tomar 4-2 Nafarros
18-02 18:00h Sintra 5-4 Vasco da Gama
18-02 18:00h Sporting 9-3 Liga de Algés
18-02 21:00h Alenquer 2-3 Oeiras
18-02 20:00h Biblioteca 3-4 Campo de Ourique
18-02 18:00h Santa Cita 2-2 Parede
18-02 21:00h Turquel 11-0 Académica
Folga: Sesimbra
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
25-02 18:00h Académica 2-4 Sporting Tomar
25-02 18:00h Nafarros 2-6 Sintra
25-02 18:00h Vasco da Gama 1-5 Sporting
25-02 18:00h Sesimbra 4-5 Alenquer
25-02 18:00h Oeiras 2-0 Biblioteca
25-02 18:00h Campo de Ourique 2-0 Santa Cita
25-02 18:00h Parede 0-9 Turquel
Folga: Liga de Algés
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-03 18:00h Sintra 3-3 Sporting Tomar
03-03 21:00h Sporting 11-3 Nafarros
03-03 21:00h Alenquer 4-3 Liga de Algés
03-03 20:00h Biblioteca 5-6 Sesimbra
03-03 18:00h Santa Cita 3-2 Oeiras
03-03 21:00h Turquel 5-3 Campo de Ourique
03-03 18:00h Parede 1-5 Académica
Folga: Vasco da Gama
19ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-03 18:00h Sintra 7-4 Académica
10-03 18:00h Sporting Tomar 5-7 Sporting
10-03 21:00h Vasco da Gama 2-3 Alenquer
10-03 18:00h Liga de Algés 2-6 Biblioteca
10-03 18:00h Sesimbra 4-2 Santa Cita
10-03 18:00h Oeiras 3-4 Turquel
10-03 18:00h Campo de Ourique 5-4 Parede
Folga: Nafarros
20ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
22-03 21:00h Sporting 4-4 Sintra
24-03 21:00h Alenquer 7-0 Nafarros
24-03 20:00h Biblioteca 8-3 Vasco da Gama
24-03 18:00h Santa Cita 9-6 Liga de Algés
24-03 21:00h Turquel 9-2 Sesimbra
25-03 17:00h Parede 3-5 Oeiras
24-03 18:00h Campo de Ourique 5-0 Académica
Folga: Sporting Tomar
21ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
31-03 18:00h Académica 4-10 Sporting
31-03 18:00h Sporting Tomar 5-3 Alenquer
31-03 18:00h Biblioteca 12-2 Nafarros
31-03 18:00h Vasco da Gama 2-6 Santa Cita
31-03 18:00h Liga de Algés 1-6 Turquel
31-03 18:00h Sesimbra 7-3 Parede
31-03 18:00h Oeiras 9-0 Campo de Ourique
Folga: Sintra
22ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
06-04 21:00h Alenquer 3-4 Sintra
06-04 20:00h Biblioteca 5-2 Sporting Tomar
06-04 21:00h Santa Cita 5-3 Nafarros
06-04 18:00h Turquel 9-1 Vasco da Gama
06-04 21:00h Parede 4-1 Liga de Algés
06-04 18:00h Campo de Ourique 7-2 Sesimbra
06-04 18:00h Oeiras 8-3 Académica
Folga: Sporting
23ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-04 18:00h Sporting 4-0 Alenquer
14-04 18:00h Sintra 5-4 Biblioteca
14-04 18:00h Sporting Tomar 1-1 Santa Cita
14-04 18:00h Nafarros 1-7 Turquel
14-04 18:00h Vasco da Gama 4-1 Parede
14-04 18:00h Liga de Algés 4-3 Campo de Ourique
14-04 18:00h Sesimbra 2-7 Oeiras
Folga: Académica
24ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-04 21:00h Biblioteca 1-4 Sporting
21-04 18:00h Santa Cita 4-3 Sintra
21-04 21:00h Turquel 8-2 Sporting Tomar
21-04 18:00h Parede 7-6 Nafarros
21-04 18:00h Campo de Ourique 2-1 Vasco da Gama
21-04 18:00h Oeiras 6-4 Liga de Algés
21-04 18:00h Sesimbra 7-8 Académica
Folga: Alenquer
25ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-04 18:00h Académica 2-2 Alenquer
28-04 18:00h Sporting 5-2 Santa Cita
28-04 18:00h Sintra 5-4 Turquel
28-04 18:00h Sporting Tomar 7-4 Parede
28-04 18:00h Nafarros 2-3 Campo de Ourique
28-04 18:00h Vasco da Gama 1-2 Oeiras
28-04 18:00h Liga de Algés 6-3 Sesimbra
Folga: Biblioteca
26ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
05-05 20:00h Biblioteca 3-6 Alenquer
05-05 21:00h Turquel 3-5 Sporting
05-05 18:00h Parede 2-3 Sintra
05-05 18:00h Campo de Ourique 3-3 Sporting Tomar
05-05 18:00h Oeiras 10-2 Nafarros
05-05 18:00h Sesimbra 4-8 Vasco da Gama
05-05 18:00h Liga de Algés 4-4 Académica
Folga: Santa Cita
27ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
12-05 18:00h Académica 2-3 Biblioteca
12-05 21:00h Alenquer 8-4 Santa Cita
12-05 18:00h Sporting 7-4 Parede
12-05 18:00h Sintra 2-2 Campo de Ourique
12-05 18:00h Sporting Tomar 9-5 Oeiras
12-05 18:00h Nafarros 2-3 Sesimbra
12-05 18:00h Vasco da Gama 3-4 Liga de Algés
Folga: Turquel
28ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
26-05 18:00h Santa Cita 3-7 Biblioteca
26-05 21:00h Turquel 7-5 Alenquer
26-05 18:00h Campo de Ourique 2-5 Sporting
26-05 18:00h Oeiras 7-5 Sintra
26-05 18:00h Sesimbra 5-3 Sporting Tomar
26-05 18:00h Liga de Algés 12-3 Nafarros
26-05 18:00h Vasco da Gama 6-3 Académica
Folga: Parede
29ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
02-06 18:00h Santa Cita 8-5 Académica
02-06 20:00h Biblioteca 3-2 Turquel
02-06 21:00h Alenquer 6-4 Parede
02-06 18:00h Sporting 2-2 Oeiras
02-06 18:00h Sintra 8-1 Sesimbra
02-06 18:00h Sporting Tomar 7-4 Liga de Algés
02-06 18:00h Nafarros 4-5 Vasco da Gama
Folga: Campo de Ourique
30ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
09-06 18:00h Turquel 9-4 Santa Cita
09-06 18:00h Parede 4-6 Biblioteca
09-06 18:00h Campo de Ourique 8-7 Alenquer
09-06 18:00h Sesimbra 4-4 Sporting
09-06 18:00h Liga de Algés 4-6 Sintra
09-06 18:00h Vasco da Gama 1-6 Sporting Tomar
09-06 18:00h Académica 2-1 Nafarros
Folga: Oeiras