Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Campeonato Nacional 1ª Divisão 2011/2012

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
22-10 18:30h Espinho 7-3 Infante Sagres
23-10 18:00h Valongo 4-0 Juventude Viana
22-10 21:00h Barcelos 4-3 Gulpilhares
22-10 17:00h Riba de Ave 3-5 Oliveirense
22-10 21:00h Braga 1-1 Benfica
22-10 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 2-2 Candelária
23-10 16:00h Porto 6-3 Paço de Arcos
Folga: Física Torres Vedras
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
29-10 18:00h Paço de Arcos 4-3 Infante Sagres
29-10 21:30h Juventude Viana 1-3 Espinho
29-10 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 3-2 Valongo
29-10 15:05h Oliveirense 2-1 Barcelos
29-10 18:30h Benfica 11-1 Riba de Ave
29-10 21:00h Candelária 3-1 Braga
30-10 16:00h Porto 9-3 Tigres Almeirim
Folga: Gulpilhares
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
01-11 21:00h Infante Sagres 2-5 Juventude Viana
05-11 18:30h Espinho 1-1 Física Torres Vedras
05-11 18:30h Valongo 10-6 Gulpilhares
08-11 20:20h Barcelos 2-6 Benfica
05-11 21:00h Riba de Ave 2-5 Candelária
05-11 17:00h Braga 2-7 Porto
05-11 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 4-4 Paço de Arcos
Folga: Oliveirense
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
12-11 18:00h Paço de Arcos 3-1 Juventude Viana
12-11 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 6-2 Infante Sagres
12-11 18:00h Gulpilhares 6-2 Espinho
12-11 18:00h Oliveirense 4-7 Valongo
12-11 21:00h Candelária 2-2 Barcelos
12-11 15:05h Riba de Ave 1-9 Porto
12-11 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 7-5 Braga
Folga: Benfica
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
19-11 21:30h Juventude Viana 1-4 Física Torres Vedras
19-11 17:30h Infante Sagres 6-4 Gulpilhares
23-11 21:00h Espinho 6-4 Oliveirense
16-11 21:00h Valongo 3-4 Benfica
23-11 21:00h Barcelos 3-5 Porto
19-11 21:00h Riba de Ave 7-6 Tigres Almeirim
19-11 17:00h Braga 3-2 Paço de Arcos
Folga: Candelária
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
26-11 18:00h Paço de Arcos 1-2 Física Torres Vedras
26-11 18:00h Gulpilhares 4-1 Juventude Viana
26-11 18:00h Oliveirense 4-1 Infante Sagres
27-11 17:30h Benfica 11-5 Espinho
26-11 22:00h Candelária 6-4 Valongo
26-11 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 2-3 Barcelos
26-11 17:00h Braga 7-2 Riba de Ave
Folga: Porto
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-12 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 3-1 Gulpilhares
03-12 21:30h Juventude Viana 1-2 Oliveirense
03-12 17:30h Infante Sagres 2-7 Benfica
03-12 18:30h Espinho 3-6 Candelária
03-12 15:05h Valongo 1-8 Porto
03-12 21:00h Barcelos 3-1 Braga
03-12 21:00h Riba de Ave 1-7 Paço de Arcos
Folga: Tigres Almeirim
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-12 18:00h Gulpilhares 5-3 Paço de Arcos
11-12 18:00h Oliveirense 2-6 Física Torres Vedras
10-12 21:00h Benfica 5-2 Juventude Viana
10-12 21:00h Candelária 10-2 Infante Sagres
11-12 15:00h Porto 8-4 Espinho
10-12 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 6-1 Valongo
10-12 21:00h Riba de Ave 1-3 Barcelos
Folga: Braga
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-12 21:00h Gulpilhares 2-6 Oliveirense
20-12 20:30h Física Torres Vedras 6-7 Benfica
21-12 21:00h Juventude Viana 2-2 Candelária
21-12 21:00h Infante Sagres 2-10 Porto
17-12 18:30h Espinho 4-3 Tigres Almeirim
17-12 18:30h Valongo 6-3 Braga
17-12 18:00h Paço de Arcos 6-4 Barcelos
Folga: Riba de Ave
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-01 18:00h Oliveirense 5-5 Paço de Arcos
07-01 18:30h Benfica 13-4 Gulpilhares
07-01 22:00h Candelária 6-3 Física Torres Vedras
07-01 16:00h Porto 11-7 Juventude Viana
07-01 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 5-5 Infante Sagres
07-01 17:00h Braga 5-4 Espinho
07-01 16:00h Valongo 8-2 Riba de Ave
Folga: Barcelos
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-01 15:05h Oliveirense 6-8 Benfica
14-01 18:00h Gulpilhares 3-5 Candelária
10-01 20:30h Física Torres Vedras 3-6 Porto
14-01 21:30h Juventude Viana 6-4 Tigres Almeirim
14-01 17:30h Infante Sagres 2-6 Braga
14-01 18:30h Espinho 7-3 Riba de Ave
14-01 19:00h Valongo 3-6 Barcelos
Folga: Paço de Arcos
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
25-01 21:00h Benfica 12-2 Paço de Arcos
24-01 22:00h Candelária 4-1 Oliveirense
25-01 20:30h Porto 9-3 Gulpilhares
21-01 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 3-1 Física Torres Vedras
25-01 21:00h Braga 2-0 Juventude Viana
21-01 21:00h Riba de Ave 6-3 Infante Sagres
21-01 21:00h Barcelos 4-1 Espinho
Folga: Valongo
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-01 18:30h Benfica 7-4 Candelária
28-01 15:05h Oliveirense 2-5 Porto
28-01 18:30h Gulpilhares 5-5 Tigres Almeirim
28-01 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 6-5 Braga
28-01 21:30h Juventude Viana 6-2 Riba de Ave
28-01 17:30h Infante Sagres 3-5 Barcelos
29-01 15:30h Paço de Arcos 4-4 Valongo
Folga: Espinho
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
04-02 22:00h Candelária 3-1 Paço de Arcos
05-02 15:05h Porto 6-5 Benfica
04-02 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 3-4 Oliveirense
04-02 17:00h Braga 4-2 Gulpilhares
04-02 21:00h Riba de Ave 6-3 Física Torres Vedras
04-02 21:00h Barcelos 3-5 Juventude Viana
05-02 17:00h Valongo 7-2 Espinho
Folga: Infante Sagres
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
11-02 22:30h Candelária 2-1 Porto
11-02 18:30h Benfica 5-2 Tigres Almeirim
11-02 18:00h Oliveirense 4-1 Braga
11-02 18:00h Gulpilhares 5-1 Riba de Ave
11-02 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 6-3 Barcelos
11-02 17:30h Infante Sagres 3-7 Valongo
11-02 18:30h Espinho 4-1 Paço de Arcos
Folga: Juventude Viana
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
18-02 17:30h Infante Sagres 7-4 Espinho
18-02 21:30h Juventude Viana 3-4 Valongo
18-02 18:00h Gulpilhares 1-3 Barcelos
22-02 21:00h Oliveirense 11-3 Riba de Ave
22-02 21:30h Benfica 5-2 Braga
01-05 21:00h Candelária 10-0 Tigres Almeirim
21-02 20:15h Paço de Arcos 4-7 Porto
Folga: Física Torres Vedras
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
25-02 17:30h Infante Sagres 0-9 Paço de Arcos
25-02 18:30h Espinho 6-6 Juventude Viana
25-02 18:30h Valongo 3-3 Física Torres Vedras
25-02 21:00h Barcelos 2-4 Oliveirense
25-02 21:00h Riba de Ave 4-10 Benfica
25-02 17:00h Braga 3-7 Candelária
25-02 15:05h Tigres Almeirim 1-2 Porto
Folga: Gulpilhares
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-03 21:30h Juventude Viana 7-6 Infante Sagres
03-03 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 10-3 Espinho
03-03 18:00h Gulpilhares 3-2 Valongo
03-03 19:00h Benfica 10-5 Barcelos
03-03 21:00h Candelária 10-0 Riba de Ave
03-03 15:05h Porto 9-4 Braga
03-03 18:00h Paço de Arcos 1-2 Tigres Almeirim
Folga: Oliveirense
19ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-03 21:30h Juventude Viana 3-3 Paço de Arcos
10-03 17:30h Infante Sagres 3-5 Física Torres Vedras
10-03 21:00h Espinho 4-6 Gulpilhares
10-03 18:30h Valongo 5-4 Oliveirense
10-03 21:00h Barcelos 1-2 Candelária
10-03 15:00h Porto 8-1 Riba de Ave
10-03 17:00h Braga 4-4 Tigres Almeirim
Folga: Benfica
20ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-03 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 4-3 Juventude Viana
24-03 18:00h Gulpilhares 8-4 Infante Sagres
24-03 18:00h Oliveirense 5-3 Espinho
24-03 21:00h Benfica 9-3 Valongo
25-03 16:00h Porto 6-3 Barcelos
24-03 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 4-2 Riba de Ave
24-03 18:00h Paço de Arcos 4-2 Braga
Folga: Candelária
21ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
31-03 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 5-3 Paço de Arcos
31-03 21:30h Juventude Viana 2-5 Gulpilhares
31-03 17:30h Infante Sagres 4-10 Oliveirense
31-03 18:30h Espinho 1-6 Benfica
31-03 18:30h Valongo 2-3 Candelária
31-03 21:00h Barcelos 2-4 Tigres Almeirim
31-03 21:00h Riba de Ave 4-7 Braga
Folga: Porto
22ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-04 18:00h Gulpilhares 1-2 Física Torres Vedras
18-04 21:00h Oliveirense 6-4 Juventude Viana
05-04 21:30h Benfica 10-2 Infante Sagres
03-04 19:00h Candelária 7-3 Espinho
18-04 21:00h Porto 11-2 Valongo
18-04 21:00h Braga 5-1 Barcelos
14-04 18:00h Paço de Arcos 4-2 Riba de Ave
Folga: Tigres Almeirim
23ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-04 18:00h Paço de Arcos 4-5 Gulpilhares
21-04 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 2-4 Oliveirense
21-04 21:30h Juventude Viana 4-9 Benfica
21-04 17:30h Infante Sagres 1-5 Candelária
21-04 18:30h Espinho 8-4 Porto
21-04 18:30h Valongo 3-3 Tigres Almeirim
21-04 21:00h Barcelos 10-4 Riba de Ave
Folga: Braga
24ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-04 18:00h Oliveirense 6-6 Gulpilhares
28-04 21:00h Benfica 3-2 Física Torres Vedras
28-04 21:00h Candelária 7-2 Juventude Viana
29-04 15:00h Porto 17-4 Infante Sagres
29-04 17:00h Tigres Almeirim 5-1 Espinho
28-04 17:00h Braga 7-3 Valongo
28-04 21:00h Barcelos 4-2 Paço de Arcos
Folga: Riba de Ave
25ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
05-05 18:00h Paço de Arcos 3-6 Oliveirense
05-05 18:00h Gulpilhares 3-8 Benfica
05-05 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 5-8 Candelária
05-05 21:30h Juventude Viana 6-7 Porto
05-05 17:30h Infante Sagres 2-10 Tigres Almeirim
05-05 18:30h Espinho 3-3 Braga
05-05 21:00h Riba de Ave 1-7 Valongo
Folga: Barcelos
26ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
12-05 18:30h Benfica 9-5 Oliveirense
12-05 21:00h Candelária 3-2 Gulpilhares
12-05 16:00h Porto 10-3 Física Torres Vedras
12-05 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 5-6 Juventude Viana
12-05 17:00h Braga 10-5 Infante Sagres
12-05 21:00h Riba de Ave 0-6 Espinho
18-05 21:00h Barcelos 2-4 Valongo
Folga: Paço de Arcos
27ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
26-05 18:00h Paço de Arcos 4-7 Benfica
26-05 18:00h Oliveirense 3-0 Candelária
26-05 18:00h Gulpilhares 4-6 Porto
26-05 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 4-4 Tigres Almeirim
26-05 21:30h Juventude Viana 3-4 Braga
26-05 17:30h Infante Sagres 4-2 Riba de Ave
26-05 18:30h Espinho 5-2 Barcelos
Folga: Valongo
28ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
02-06 21:00h Candelária 0-1 Benfica
02-06 16:00h Porto 12-5 Oliveirense
02-06 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 8-3 Gulpilhares
02-06 17:00h Braga 5-5 Física Torres Vedras
02-06 21:00h Riba de Ave 2-5 Juventude Viana
02-06 21:00h Barcelos 13-3 Infante Sagres
02-06 18:30h Valongo 4-5 Paço de Arcos
Folga: Espinho
29ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
09-06 18:00h Paço de Arcos 2-1 Candelária
09-06 18:30h Benfica 5-5 Porto
09-06 18:00h Oliveirense 5-2 Tigres Almeirim
09-06 18:00h Gulpilhares 4-5 Braga
09-06 18:30h Física Torres Vedras 5-3 Riba de Ave
09-06 21:30h Juventude Viana 5-6 Barcelos
09-06 18:30h Espinho 2-4 Valongo
Folga: Infante Sagres
30ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
16-06 18:00h Porto 10-4 Candelária
16-06 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 1-4 Benfica
16-06 18:00h Braga 3-7 Oliveirense
16-06 18:00h Riba de Ave 3-3 Gulpilhares
16-06 18:00h Barcelos 6-5 Física Torres Vedras
16-06 18:00h Valongo 11-2 Infante Sagres
16-06 18:00h Paço de Arcos 3-2 Espinho
Folga: Juventude Viana