Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac 3ª Divisão - Zona Centro 2010/2011

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
02-10 17:00h Académica 11-3 Bom Sucesso
13-10 20:00h Marrazes 5-6 Entroncamento
02-10 18:00h Oliveira Hospital 9-5 Marinhense
02-10 18:00h Arazede 6-6 Lobinhos
02-10 17:00h Vialonga 4-5 Santa Cita
02-10 16:00h Odivelas 6-6 Lourinhã
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
09-10 16:00h Bom Sucesso 3-3 Odivelas
09-10 16:00h Entroncamento 8-3 Académica
09-10 16:00h Marinhense 3-3 Marrazes
09-10 16:00h Arazede 6-7 Oliveira Hospital
09-10 16:00h Santa Cita 8-3 Lobinhos
09-10 16:00h Lourinhã 4-5 Vialonga
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
16-10 16:00h Bom Sucesso 2-6 Entroncamento
16-10 16:00h Académica 8-2 Marinhense
16-10 16:00h Marrazes 12-4 Arazede
16-10 16:00h Oliveira Hospital 3-2 Santa Cita
16-10 16:00h Lobinhos 1-3 Lourinhã
16-10 16:00h Odivelas 7-7 Vialonga
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
23-10 16:00h Entroncamento 7-7 Odivelas
23-10 16:00h Marinhense 8-3 Bom Sucesso
23-10 16:00h Arazede 2-8 Académica
23-10 16:00h Santa Cita 3-2 Marrazes
23-10 16:00h Lourinhã 1-7 Oliveira Hospital
23-10 16:00h Vialonga 6-4 Lobinhos
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
30-10 16:00h Entroncamento 9-7 Marinhense
30-10 16:00h Bom Sucesso 7-5 Arazede
30-10 16:00h Académica 5-6 Santa Cita
30-10 16:00h Marrazes 5-4 Lourinhã
30-10 16:00h Oliveira Hospital 4-2 Vialonga
30-10 16:00h Odivelas 4-7 Lobinhos
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
05-11 16:00h Marinhense 0-7 Odivelas
05-11 16:00h Arazede 5-8 Entroncamento
05-11 16:00h Santa Cita 3-0 Bom Sucesso
05-11 16:00h Académica 8-2 Lourinhã
05-11 16:00h Vialonga 6-7 Marrazes
05-11 16:00h Oliveira Hospital 7-7 Lobinhos
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
12-11 16:00h Marinhense 13-3 Arazede
12-11 16:00h Entroncamento 2-3 Santa Cita
12-11 16:00h Bom Sucesso 3-6 Lourinhã
12-11 16:00h Académica 10-4 Vialonga
12-11 16:00h Marrazes 6-7 Lobinhos
12-11 16:00h Odivelas 4-4 Oliveira Hospital
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
19-11 16:00h Arazede 5-9 Odivelas
19-11 16:00h Santa Cita 11-5 Marinhense
19-11 16:00h Lourinhã 9-4 Entroncamento
19-11 16:00h Vialonga 5-4 Bom Sucesso
19-11 16:00h Lobinhos 2-10 Académica
19-11 16:00h Oliveira Hospital 4-6 Marrazes
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
26-11 16:00h Arazede 2-6 Santa Cita
26-11 16:00h Marinhense 3-3 Lourinhã
26-11 16:00h Entroncamento 4-5 Vialonga
26-11 16:00h Bom Sucesso 4-0 Lobinhos
26-11 16:00h Académica 3-6 Oliveira Hospital
26-11 16:00h Odivelas 6-6 Marrazes
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-12 16:00h Odivelas 5-4 Santa Cita
03-12 16:00h Lourinhã 6-3 Arazede
03-12 16:00h Vialonga 6-4 Marinhense
03-12 16:00h Lobinhos 4-9 Entroncamento
03-12 16:00h Oliveira Hospital 5-2 Bom Sucesso
03-12 16:00h Marrazes 3-3 Académica
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-12 16:00h Santa Cita 2-3 Lourinhã
10-12 16:00h Arazede 6-4 Vialonga
10-12 16:00h Marinhense 5-4 Lobinhos
10-12 16:00h Entroncamento 5-6 Oliveira Hospital
10-12 16:00h Bom Sucesso 3-4 Marrazes
10-12 16:00h Odivelas 4-5 Académica
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
17-12 16:00h Bom Sucesso 1-5 Académica
17-12 16:00h Entroncamento 7-7 Marrazes
17-12 16:00h Marinhense 7-1 Oliveira Hospital
17-12 16:00h Lobinhos 12-3 Arazede
17-12 16:00h Santa Cita 8-1 Vialonga
17-12 16:00h Lourinhã 6-4 Odivelas
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-12 16:00h Odivelas 9-3 Bom Sucesso
24-12 16:00h Académica 7-2 Entroncamento
24-12 16:00h Marrazes 4-2 Marinhense
24-12 16:00h Oliveira Hospital 6-8 Arazede
24-12 16:00h Lobinhos 3-3 Santa Cita
24-12 16:00h Vialonga 8-4 Lourinhã
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
31-12 16:00h Entroncamento 11-7 Bom Sucesso
31-12 16:00h Marinhense 8-7 Académica
31-12 16:00h Arazede 3-5 Marrazes
31-12 16:00h Santa Cita 9-6 Oliveira Hospital
31-12 16:00h Lourinhã 5-5 Lobinhos
31-12 16:00h Vialonga 3-5 Odivelas
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-01 16:00h Odivelas 2-4 Entroncamento
07-01 16:00h Bom Sucesso 2-2 Marinhense
07-01 16:00h Académica 7-1 Arazede
07-01 16:00h Marrazes 6-5 Santa Cita
07-01 16:00h Oliveira Hospital 5-8 Lourinhã
07-01 16:00h Lobinhos 12-8 Vialonga
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-01 16:00h Marinhense 0-10 Entroncamento
14-01 16:00h Arazede 7-5 Bom Sucesso
14-01 16:00h Santa Cita 7-5 Académica
14-01 16:00h Lourinhã 6-4 Marrazes
14-01 16:00h Vialonga 3-8 Oliveira Hospital
14-01 16:00h Lobinhos 5-4 Odivelas
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-01 16:00h Odivelas 7-4 Marinhense
21-01 16:00h Entroncamento 9-2 Arazede
21-01 16:00h Bom Sucesso 4-5 Santa Cita
21-01 16:00h Lourinhã 3-9 Académica
21-01 16:00h Marrazes 8-6 Vialonga
21-01 16:00h Lobinhos 7-5 Oliveira Hospital
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-01 16:00h Arazede 7-6 Marinhense
28-01 16:00h Santa Cita 7-4 Entroncamento
28-01 16:00h Lourinhã 5-2 Bom Sucesso
28-01 16:00h Vialonga 7-11 Académica
28-01 16:00h Lobinhos 7-4 Marrazes
28-01 16:00h Oliveira Hospital 8-6 Odivelas
19ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
04-02 16:00h Odivelas 9-5 Arazede
04-02 16:00h Marinhense 0-8 Santa Cita
04-02 16:00h Entroncamento 8-4 Lourinhã
04-02 16:00h Bom Sucesso 7-7 Vialonga
04-02 16:00h Académica 6-4 Lobinhos
04-02 16:00h Marrazes 5-2 Oliveira Hospital
20ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
11-02 16:00h Santa Cita 9-1 Arazede
11-02 16:00h Lourinhã 8-5 Marinhense
11-02 16:00h Vialonga 5-12 Entroncamento
11-02 16:00h Lobinhos 2-2 Bom Sucesso
11-02 16:00h Oliveira Hospital 2-3 Académica
11-02 16:00h Marrazes 7-4 Odivelas
21ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
18-02 16:00h Santa Cita 13-6 Odivelas
18-02 16:00h Arazede 2-6 Lourinhã
18-02 16:00h Marinhense 6-7 Vialonga
18-02 16:00h Entroncamento 8-4 Lobinhos
18-02 16:00h Bom Sucesso 5-8 Oliveira Hospital
18-02 16:00h Académica 5-3 Marrazes
22ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
25-02 16:00h Lourinhã 2-6 Santa Cita
25-02 16:00h Vialonga 7-6 Arazede
25-02 16:00h Lobinhos 8-2 Marinhense
25-02 16:00h Oliveira Hospital 6-7 Entroncamento
25-02 16:00h Marrazes 7-3 Bom Sucesso
25-02 16:00h Académica 9-6 Odivelas