Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac 3ª Divisão - Série C 2008/2009

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
04-10 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 3-4 Vialonga
04-10 17:30h Lobinhos 4-3 Santa Cita
30-11 18:00h Lourinhã 3-7 União Micaelense
04-10 16:00h São Roque 1-4 Stella Maris
04-10 20:00h Corujas 1-1 Biblioteca
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
18-10 17:00h Vialonga 7-2 Lobinhos
18-10 17:00h Biblioteca 7-0 Tigres Almeirim
09-11 17:00h Santa Cita 4-1 União Micaelense
18-10 16:00h Lourinhã 4-5 São Roque
18-10 20:00h Stella Maris 1-1 Corujas
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
01-11 17:00h União Micaelense 5-5 Vialonga
01-11 17:30h Lobinhos 11-3 Tigres Almeirim
01-11 16:00h São Roque 4-3 Santa Cita
01-11 20:00h Corujas 3-4 Lourinhã
01-11 17:00h Biblioteca 4-0 Stella Maris
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
08-11 17:00h Vialonga 2-2 São Roque
08-11 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 1-2 União Micaelense
08-11 17:30h Lobinhos 2-1 Biblioteca
08-11 17:00h Santa Cita 6-3 Corujas
08-11 17:00h Lourinhã 2-3 Stella Maris
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
15-11 20:00h Corujas 4-5 Vialonga
15-11 16:00h São Roque 4-1 Tigres Almeirim
15-11 17:00h União Micaelense 6-2 Lobinhos
15-11 17:00h Stella Maris 5-1 Santa Cita
15-11 17:00h Biblioteca 7-0 Lourinhã
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
22-11 17:00h Vialonga 4-3 Stella Maris
22-11 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 1-2 Corujas
22-11 16:00h Lobinhos 10-6 São Roque
22-11 20:00h União Micaelense 2-4 Biblioteca
22-11 17:00h Santa Cita 5-3 Lourinhã
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
29-11 17:00h Lourinhã 0-10 Vialonga
29-11 17:00h Stella Maris 3-2 Tigres Almeirim
29-11 20:00h Corujas 3-2 Lobinhos
29-11 19:00h São Roque 8-0 União Micaelense
29-11 17:00h Biblioteca 2-0 Santa Cita
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
06-12 17:00h Vialonga 2-3 Santa Cita
06-12 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 2-6 Lourinhã
06-12 17:30h Lobinhos 0-4 Stella Maris
06-12 20:00h União Micaelense 5-5 Corujas
06-12 16:00h São Roque 3-3 Biblioteca
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-12 16:30h Biblioteca 1-1 Vialonga
13-12 17:00h Santa Cita 8-0 Tigres Almeirim
13-12 17:00h Lourinhã 5-5 Lobinhos
13-12 17:00h União Micaelense 0-1 Stella Maris
13-12 16:00h Corujas 6-4 São Roque
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
20-12 17:00h Vialonga 8-1 Tigres Almeirim
20-12 17:00h Santa Cita 6-5 Lobinhos
20-12 20:00h União Micaelense 4-3 Lourinhã
20-12 16:00h Stella Maris 4-1 São Roque
20-12 17:00h Biblioteca 4-3 Corujas
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-01 17:30h Lobinhos 9-5 Vialonga
03-01 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 1-5 Biblioteca
03-01 14:30h União Micaelense 1-3 Santa Cita
03-01 16:00h São Roque 3-2 Lourinhã
03-01 20:00h Corujas 3-5 Stella Maris
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-01 17:00h Vialonga 4-0 União Micaelense
10-01 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 4-5 Lobinhos
10-01 15:00h Santa Cita 8-2 São Roque
10-01 17:00h Lourinhã 7-4 Corujas
10-01 17:00h Stella Maris 4-2 Biblioteca
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
17-01 16:00h São Roque 3-0 Vialonga
17-01 14:30h União Micaelense 7-4 Tigres Almeirim
17-01 17:00h Biblioteca 4-3 Lobinhos
17-01 20:00h Corujas 1-1 Santa Cita
17-01 20:00h Stella Maris 1-2 Lourinhã
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-01 17:00h Vialonga 11-2 Corujas
24-01 16:00h Tigres Almeirim 3-5 São Roque
20-02 20:00h Lobinhos 5-2 União Micaelense
24-01 17:00h Santa Cita 3-0 Stella Maris
24-01 17:00h Lourinhã 3-2 Biblioteca
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
31-01 20:00h Stella Maris 4-4 Vialonga
31-01 20:00h Corujas 2-1 Tigres Almeirim
31-01 15:00h São Roque 8-4 Lobinhos
11-01 18:00h Biblioteca 4-2 União Micaelense
31-01 17:00h Lourinhã 0-2 Santa Cita
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-02 17:00h Vialonga 9-4 Lourinhã
07-02 18:00h Tigres Almeirim 1-4 Stella Maris
07-02 17:30h Lobinhos 1-2 Corujas
06-02 19:00h União Micaelense 4-8 São Roque
07-02 17:00h Santa Cita 3-4 Biblioteca
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-02 17:00h Santa Cita 5-4 Vialonga
14-02 17:00h Lourinhã 4-4 Tigres Almeirim
14-02 17:00h Stella Maris 3-2 Lobinhos
14-02 15:00h Corujas 5-8 União Micaelense
21-12 15:00h Biblioteca 8-3 São Roque
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-02 17:00h Vialonga 2-7 Biblioteca
21-02 17:00h Tigres Almeirim 3-5 Santa Cita
21-02 17:00h Lobinhos 6-1 Lourinhã
21-02 17:00h Stella Maris 7-3 União Micaelense
21-02 17:00h São Roque 3-2 Corujas