Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac Sen Femininos - Zona Sul 2009/2010

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
15-11 14:00h Sporting Tomar 0-15 Nafarros
14-11 15:00h Externato 5-1 Tojal
13-11 23:00h Portimão n/d Boliqueime
14-11 15:00h Sesimbra 3-1 Roller Lagos
14-11 15:15h Turquel 2-1 Lobinhos
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-11 17:00h Tojal 8-0 Sporting Tomar
21-11 16:00h Boliqueime 3-2 Externato
20-11 23:00h Roller Lagos n/d Portimão
21-11 19:00h Lobinhos 5-2 Sesimbra
21-11 19:00h Alverca 1-4 Turquel
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-11 14:30h Nafarros 7-1 Tojal
29-11 14:00h Sporting Tomar 1-6 Boliqueime
28-11 15:00h Externato 5-3 Roller Lagos
27-11 23:00h Portimão n/d Lobinhos
28-11 15:00h Sesimbra 4-0 Alverca
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
05-12 16:00h Boliqueime 3-3 Nafarros
06-12 14:00h Roller Lagos 3-3 Sporting Tomar
05-12 17:00h Lobinhos 5-2 Externato
04-12 23:00h Alverca n/d Portimão
05-12 17:00h Turquel 3-0 Sesimbra
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
12-12 14:00h Tojal 5-8 Boliqueime
12-12 14:30h Nafarros 12-0 Roller Lagos
13-12 14:00h Sporting Tomar 0-3 Lobinhos
12-12 15:00h Externato 2-1 Alverca
11-12 23:00h Portimão n/d Turquel
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
06-12 17:00h Roller Lagos 8-3 Tojal
19-12 17:00h Lobinhos 3-5 Nafarros
20-12 10:00h Alverca 7-2 Sporting Tomar
19-12 17:00h Turquel 3-2 Externato
18-12 23:00h Sesimbra n/d Portimão
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
16-01 16:00h Boliqueime 5-3 Roller Lagos
16-01 18:00h Tojal 0-9 Lobinhos
20-01 21:15h Alverca 1-8 Nafarros
17-01 14:00h Sporting Tomar 1-14 Turquel
16-01 15:00h Externato 9-1 Sesimbra
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
23-01 16:00h Boliqueime 2-4 Lobinhos
23-01 19:00h Alverca 2-4 Tojal
23-01 17:00h Turquel 4-6 Nafarros
24-01 15:00h Sesimbra 8-1 Sporting Tomar
22-01 23:00h Portimão n/d Externato
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
30-01 17:00h Roller Lagos 2-9 Lobinhos
30-01 16:00h Alverca 3-0 Boliqueime
30-01 14:00h Tojal 2-5 Turquel
30-01 14:30h Nafarros 3-2 Sesimbra
29-01 23:00h Sporting Tomar n/d Portimão
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
06-02 19:00h Alverca 4-1 Roller Lagos
06-02 17:00h Turquel 5-1 Boliqueime
06-02 15:00h Sesimbra 4-1 Tojal
05-02 23:00h Portimão n/d Nafarros
06-02 15:00h Externato 7-2 Sporting Tomar
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
13-02 19:00h Lobinhos 7-2 Alverca
13-02 17:00h Roller Lagos 3-2 Turquel
13-02 16:00h Boliqueime 1-0 Sesimbra
12-02 23:00h Tojal n/d Portimão
13-02 14:30h Nafarros 7-3 Externato
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-02 14:30h Nafarros 11-2 Sporting Tomar
20-02 17:00h Tojal 3-7 Externato
19-02 23:00h Boliqueime n/d Portimão
20-02 17:00h Roller Lagos 3-2 Sesimbra
20-02 17:00h Lobinhos 4-3 Turquel
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-02 14:00h Sporting Tomar 1-4 Tojal
27-02 15:00h Externato 2-4 Boliqueime
26-02 23:00h Portimão n/d Roller Lagos
27-02 15:00h Sesimbra 1-5 Lobinhos
27-02 17:00h Turquel 6-2 Alverca
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-03 20:00h Tojal 2-5 Nafarros
06-03 17:00h Boliqueime 2-1 Sporting Tomar
06-03 17:00h Roller Lagos 2-5 Externato
05-03 23:00h Lobinhos n/d Portimão
06-03 19:00h Alverca 1-5 Sesimbra
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
20-03 14:30h Nafarros 3-2 Boliqueime
21-03 14:00h Sporting Tomar 1-2 Roller Lagos
21-03 15:00h Externato 3-6 Lobinhos
19-03 23:00h Portimão n/d Alverca
20-03 15:00h Sesimbra 1-3 Turquel
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
27-03 16:00h Boliqueime 2-0 Tojal
18-04 14:30h Roller Lagos 1-10 Nafarros
28-03 15:00h Lobinhos 12-2 Sporting Tomar
07-04 20:00h Alverca 1-7 Externato
26-03 23:00h Turquel n/d Portimão
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
20-03 15:00h Tojal 1-0 Roller Lagos
02-04 14:30h Nafarros 3-4 Lobinhos
02-04 14:00h Sporting Tomar 2-8 Alverca
02-04 15:00h Externato 2-4 Turquel
01-04 23:00h Portimão n/d Sesimbra
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-04 17:00h Roller Lagos 2-4 Boliqueime
10-04 17:00h Lobinhos 11-1 Tojal
14-04 20:30h Nafarros 5-3 Alverca
14-03 17:00h Turquel 9-1 Sporting Tomar
10-04 15:00h Sesimbra 3-3 Externato
19ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
17-04 16:00h Lobinhos 8-1 Boliqueime
17-04 17:00h Tojal 3-3 Alverca
17-04 14:30h Nafarros 3-1 Turquel
18-04 14:00h Sporting Tomar 1-5 Sesimbra
16-04 23:00h Externato n/d Portimão
20ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
02-05 15:00h Lobinhos 8-1 Roller Lagos
24-04 19:00h Boliqueime 4-1 Alverca
24-04 17:00h Turquel 10-3 Tojal
24-04 15:00h Sesimbra 1-5 Nafarros
23-04 23:00h Portimão n/d Sporting Tomar
21ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
01-05 17:00h Roller Lagos 1-5 Alverca
01-05 15:00h Boliqueime 4-4 Turquel
01-05 17:00h Tojal 0-1 Sesimbra
30-04 23:00h Nafarros n/d Portimão
02-05 14:00h Sporting Tomar 1-4 Externato
22ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
08-05 17:00h Alverca 3-4 Lobinhos
08-05 17:00h Turquel 3-4 Roller Lagos
08-05 17:00h Sesimbra 2-0 Boliqueime
07-05 23:00h Portimão n/d Tojal
08-05 17:00h Externato 6-3 Nafarros