Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac 3ª Divisão - Série B 2008/2009

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
04-10 20:00h Cucujães 1-3 Académica
04-10 17:00h Pessegueiro Vouga 2-5 Gualdim Pais
04-10 19:00h Viseu 2-8 Marinhense
04-10 17:00h Perosinho 3-3 Marrazes
26-10 15:00h Oliveira Hospital 10-2 Arazede
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
18-10 17:00h Académica 10-6 Pessegueiro Vouga
18-10 18:00h Arazede 1-4 Cucujães
18-10 17:00h Gualdim Pais 6-2 Viseu
18-10 17:00h Marinhense 11-3 Perosinho
18-10 20:00h Marrazes 3-5 Oliveira Hospital
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
01-11 19:00h Viseu 4-7 Académica
01-11 17:00h Pessegueiro Vouga 7-6 Cucujães
01-11 17:00h Perosinho 4-4 Gualdim Pais
01-11 20:00h Oliveira Hospital 1-4 Marinhense
01-11 18:00h Arazede 1-2 Marrazes
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
08-11 17:00h Académica 7-3 Perosinho
08-11 20:00h Cucujães 5-1 Viseu
08-11 17:00h Pessegueiro Vouga 4-1 Arazede
08-11 17:00h Gualdim Pais 5-0 Oliveira Hospital
08-11 17:00h Marinhense 3-2 Marrazes
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
15-11 20:00h Oliveira Hospital 3-5 Académica
15-11 17:00h Perosinho 2-4 Cucujães
15-11 19:00h Viseu 2-6 Pessegueiro Vouga
15-11 17:00h Gualdim Pais 3-5 Marrazes
15-11 18:00h Arazede 0-10 Marinhense
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
22-11 17:00h Académica 3-2 Marrazes
22-11 20:00h Cucujães 6-2 Oliveira Hospital
22-11 17:00h Pessegueiro Vouga 8-3 Perosinho
22-11 19:00h Viseu 8-7 Arazede
22-11 17:00h Gualdim Pais 3-3 Marinhense
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
29-11 17:00h Marinhense 4-7 Académica
29-11 17:00h Marrazes 3-1 Cucujães
29-11 20:00h Oliveira Hospital 6-2 Pessegueiro Vouga
29-11 17:00h Perosinho 6-3 Viseu
29-11 18:00h Arazede 5-5 Gualdim Pais
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
06-12 17:00h Académica 7-1 Gualdim Pais
06-12 20:00h Cucujães 6-2 Marinhense
06-12 17:00h Pessegueiro Vouga 3-4 Marrazes
06-12 19:00h Viseu 0-10 Oliveira Hospital
06-12 17:00h Perosinho 4-3 Arazede
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
13-12 18:00h Arazede 8-7 Académica
13-12 20:00h Gualdim Pais 0-2 Cucujães
13-12 17:00h Marinhense 7-2 Pessegueiro Vouga
13-12 17:00h Marrazes 14-2 Viseu
13-12 20:00h Oliveira Hospital 2-7 Perosinho
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
20-12 17:00h Académica 6-3 Cucujães
20-12 20:00h Gualdim Pais 4-9 Pessegueiro Vouga
20-12 17:00h Marinhense 10-3 Viseu
20-12 17:00h Marrazes 4-4 Perosinho
20-12 18:00h Arazede 5-4 Oliveira Hospital
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-01 17:00h Pessegueiro Vouga 5-5 Académica
03-01 20:00h Cucujães 4-2 Arazede
03-01 19:00h Viseu 3-9 Gualdim Pais
03-01 17:00h Perosinho 4-1 Marinhense
03-01 20:00h Oliveira Hospital 0-2 Marrazes
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-01 17:00h Académica 19-2 Viseu
10-01 20:00h Cucujães 3-2 Pessegueiro Vouga
10-01 17:00h Gualdim Pais 8-6 Perosinho
10-01 17:00h Marinhense 2-2 Oliveira Hospital
10-01 17:00h Marrazes 6-4 Arazede
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
17-01 17:00h Perosinho 5-5 Académica
17-01 19:00h Viseu 1-4 Cucujães
17-01 18:00h Arazede 4-3 Pessegueiro Vouga
17-01 20:00h Oliveira Hospital 1-3 Gualdim Pais
17-01 17:00h Marrazes 2-1 Marinhense
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-01 17:00h Académica 8-3 Oliveira Hospital
24-01 20:00h Cucujães 3-2 Perosinho
24-01 17:00h Pessegueiro Vouga 6-3 Viseu
24-01 17:00h Marrazes 6-2 Gualdim Pais
24-01 17:00h Marinhense 11-4 Arazede
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
31-01 17:00h Marrazes 3-3 Académica
31-01 20:00h Oliveira Hospital 4-4 Cucujães
31-01 17:00h Perosinho 1-0 Pessegueiro Vouga
31-01 18:00h Arazede 5-7 Viseu
31-01 17:00h Marinhense 4-0 Gualdim Pais
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-02 17:00h Académica 5-0 Marinhense
07-02 20:00h Cucujães 1-4 Marrazes
07-02 17:00h Pessegueiro Vouga 4-3 Oliveira Hospital
07-02 19:00h Viseu 5-8 Perosinho
07-02 17:00h Gualdim Pais 17-2 Arazede
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-02 17:00h Gualdim Pais 1-3 Académica
14-02 17:00h Marinhense 2-2 Cucujães
14-02 17:00h Marrazes 6-2 Pessegueiro Vouga
14-02 20:00h Oliveira Hospital 13-8 Viseu
14-02 18:00h Arazede 6-8 Perosinho
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-02 17:00h Académica 10-4 Arazede
21-02 17:00h Cucujães 4-3 Gualdim Pais
21-02 17:00h Pessegueiro Vouga 5-2 Marinhense
21-02 17:00h Viseu 0-10 Marrazes
21-02 17:00h Perosinho 5-3 Oliveira Hospital