Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac 1ª Divisão 2009/2010

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-10 16:00h Braga 3-3 Espinho
10-10 17:00h Barcelos 3-5 Gulpilhares
10-10 17:00h Oliveirense 3-1 Física Torres Vedras
09-10 20:00h Porto 5-3 Candelária
10-10 16:30h Porto Santo 8-9 Oeiras
10-10 20:30h Juventude Viana 8-3 Valongo
10-10 17:00h Paço de Arcos 2-6 Benfica
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
17-10 17:30h Espinho 4-3 Paço de Arcos
17-10 17:00h Gulpilhares 7-2 Braga
17-10 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 1-3 Barcelos
17-10 20:00h Candelária 3-0 Oliveirense
17-10 17:00h Oeiras 3-5 Porto
17-10 17:30h Valongo 6-3 Porto Santo
17-10 20:30h Benfica 0-10 Juventude Viana
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-10 17:30h Espinho 4-4 Gulpilhares
24-10 16:00h Braga 10-0 Física Torres Vedras
24-10 17:00h Barcelos 4-4 Candelária
21-11 14:00h Oliveirense 4-3 Oeiras
24-10 16:00h Porto 12-2 Valongo
24-10 20:00h Porto Santo 5-6 Benfica
24-10 17:00h Paço de Arcos 2-2 Juventude Viana
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
31-10 17:00h Gulpilhares 5-4 Paço de Arcos
31-10 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 6-4 Espinho
27-01 20:00h Candelária 7-1 Braga
31-10 17:00h Oeiras 3-1 Barcelos
31-10 17:30h Valongo 6-5 Oliveirense
31-10 17:00h Benfica 2-2 Porto
30-10 20:30h Juventude Viana 5-3 Porto Santo
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-11 17:00h Gulpilhares 4-2 Física Torres Vedras
07-11 17:30h Espinho 1-3 Candelária
07-11 16:00h Braga 5-4 Oeiras
07-11 17:00h Barcelos 1-5 Valongo
07-11 17:00h Oliveirense 2-4 Benfica
07-11 14:00h Porto 10-5 Juventude Viana
07-11 17:00h Paço de Arcos 0-3 Porto Santo
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-11 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 2-3 Paço de Arcos
14-11 20:00h Candelária 5-1 Gulpilhares
14-11 17:00h Oeiras 4-5 Espinho
14-11 17:30h Valongo 4-2 Braga
14-11 17:00h Benfica 9-3 Barcelos
14-11 17:00h Juventude Viana 7-4 Oliveirense
14-11 15:30h Porto Santo 0-4 Porto
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-11 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 2-2 Candelária
28-11 17:00h Gulpilhares 4-1 Oeiras
28-11 17:30h Espinho 3-3 Valongo
28-11 16:00h Braga 2-6 Benfica
09-12 20:00h Barcelos 3-6 Juventude Viana
28-11 17:00h Oliveirense 7-1 Porto Santo
28-11 17:00h Paço de Arcos 3-7 Porto
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
01-12 17:00h Paço de Arcos 2-5 Candelária
16-01 17:00h Oeiras 1-3 Física Torres Vedras
01-12 17:30h Valongo 5-5 Gulpilhares
01-12 17:00h Benfica 3-1 Espinho
01-12 17:00h Juventude Viana 3-1 Braga
16-01 20:00h Porto Santo 3-3 Barcelos
01-12 14:00h Porto 6-2 Oliveirense
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
02-04 20:00h Candelária 5-1 Oeiras
05-12 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 8-4 Valongo
05-12 17:00h Gulpilhares 1-1 Benfica
05-12 17:30h Espinho 5-5 Juventude Viana
05-12 16:00h Braga 4-2 Porto Santo
06-12 16:00h Porto 10-1 Barcelos
05-12 17:00h Paço de Arcos 3-2 Oliveirense
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
12-12 17:00h Oeiras 7-5 Paço de Arcos
12-12 17:30h Valongo 3-3 Candelária
15-12 20:00h Benfica 4-3 Física Torres Vedras
12-12 20:30h Juventude Viana 10-4 Gulpilhares
12-12 20:00h Porto Santo 5-2 Espinho
13-12 16:30h Porto 6-1 Braga
13-12 17:00h Oliveirense 3-2 Barcelos
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
09-01 17:00h Oeiras 2-4 Valongo
09-01 20:00h Candelária 2-3 Benfica
09-01 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 2-1 Juventude Viana
09-01 17:00h Gulpilhares 3-4 Porto Santo
09-01 17:30h Espinho 3-5 Porto
09-01 16:00h Braga 4-6 Oliveirense
09-01 17:00h Paço de Arcos 1-5 Barcelos
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
23-01 17:00h Paço de Arcos 9-7 Valongo
24-01 17:00h Benfica 7-1 Oeiras
23-01 20:30h Juventude Viana 5-2 Candelária
23-01 16:00h Porto Santo 2-3 Física Torres Vedras
23-01 17:00h Porto 9-0 Gulpilhares
23-01 17:00h Oliveirense 8-3 Espinho
23-01 17:00h Barcelos 3-2 Braga
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
30-01 17:30h Valongo 2-1 Benfica
30-01 17:00h Oeiras 2-5 Juventude Viana
30-01 20:00h Candelária 6-1 Porto Santo
30-01 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 2-5 Porto
30-01 17:00h Gulpilhares 1-10 Oliveirense
30-01 17:30h Espinho 2-1 Barcelos
31-01 15:00h Braga 4-4 Paço de Arcos
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
06-02 17:30h Espinho 6-4 Braga
06-02 17:30h Gulpilhares 1-3 Barcelos
06-02 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 2-4 Oliveirense
06-02 20:00h Candelária 2-1 Porto
06-02 18:00h Oeiras 1-0 Porto Santo
06-02 17:30h Valongo 5-4 Juventude Viana
06-02 18:00h Benfica 4-2 Paço de Arcos
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
13-02 17:00h Paço de Arcos 1-1 Espinho
13-02 16:00h Braga 5-4 Gulpilhares
13-02 17:00h Barcelos 6-4 Física Torres Vedras
13-02 17:00h Oliveirense 6-3 Candelária
13-02 16:00h Porto 7-0 Oeiras
13-02 20:00h Porto Santo 1-1 Valongo
13-02 20:30h Juventude Viana 3-2 Benfica
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
27-02 17:00h Gulpilhares 3-2 Espinho
27-02 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 5-2 Braga
27-02 20:00h Candelária 6-3 Barcelos
27-02 17:00h Oeiras 0-3 Oliveirense
27-02 17:30h Valongo 5-7 Porto
27-02 20:30h Benfica 2-2 Porto Santo
27-02 20:30h Juventude Viana 10-5 Paço de Arcos
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
06-03 17:00h Paço de Arcos 2-4 Gulpilhares
06-03 17:30h Espinho 3-3 Física Torres Vedras
03-03 20:00h Braga 1-7 Candelária
06-03 17:00h Barcelos 2-3 Oeiras
06-03 17:00h Oliveirense 6-5 Valongo
10-03 20:00h Porto 5-2 Benfica
06-03 20:00h Porto Santo 2-3 Juventude Viana
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
13-03 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 6-2 Gulpilhares
13-03 20:00h Candelária 2-4 Espinho
13-03 17:00h Oeiras 3-7 Braga
13-03 17:30h Valongo 5-4 Barcelos
17-03 20:00h Benfica 4-2 Oliveirense
13-03 20:30h Juventude Viana 3-6 Porto
13-03 16:00h Porto Santo 5-3 Paço de Arcos
19ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-04 20:00h Paço de Arcos 3-4 Física Torres Vedras
20-03 17:00h Gulpilhares 4-5 Candelária
20-03 17:30h Espinho 7-2 Oeiras
20-03 16:00h Braga 3-3 Valongo
20-03 16:00h Barcelos 3-2 Benfica
20-03 17:00h Oliveirense 8-4 Juventude Viana
19-03 20:00h Porto 10-1 Porto Santo
20ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-04 20:00h Candelária 1-4 Física Torres Vedras
10-04 17:00h Oeiras 4-4 Gulpilhares
10-04 17:30h Valongo 0-3 Espinho
10-04 18:00h Benfica 4-5 Braga
10-04 20:30h Juventude Viana 4-7 Barcelos
10-04 20:00h Porto Santo 11-9 Oliveirense
13-04 19:15h Porto 9-3 Paço de Arcos
21ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-04 20:00h Candelária 11-4 Paço de Arcos
24-04 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 4-0 Oeiras
24-04 17:00h Gulpilhares 4-5 Valongo
24-04 17:30h Espinho 3-3 Benfica
24-04 16:00h Braga 4-5 Juventude Viana
24-04 17:00h Barcelos 7-4 Porto Santo
24-04 17:00h Oliveirense 5-7 Porto
22ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
01-05 17:00h Oeiras 1-5 Candelária
01-05 18:00h Valongo 4-5 Física Torres Vedras
01-05 18:00h Benfica 3-2 Gulpilhares
01-05 20:30h Juventude Viana 6-4 Espinho
01-05 20:00h Porto Santo 5-8 Braga
01-05 17:00h Barcelos 3-4 Porto
01-05 17:00h Oliveirense 11-5 Paço de Arcos
23ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
15-05 17:00h Paço de Arcos 6-4 Oeiras
15-05 20:00h Candelária 7-1 Valongo
19-05 20:00h Física Torres Vedras 4-1 Benfica
15-05 17:00h Gulpilhares 3-8 Juventude Viana
15-05 17:30h Espinho 4-0 Porto Santo
15-05 16:00h Braga 10-5 Porto
15-05 17:00h Barcelos 3-6 Oliveirense
24ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
22-05 17:30h Valongo 2-2 Oeiras
22-05 17:00h Benfica 6-2 Candelária
22-05 20:30h Juventude Viana 4-1 Física Torres Vedras
22-05 20:00h Porto Santo 2-1 Gulpilhares
22-05 14:00h Porto 8-6 Espinho
22-05 17:00h Oliveirense 5-4 Braga
22-05 17:00h Barcelos 2-2 Paço de Arcos
25ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
29-05 17:30h Valongo 7-5 Paço de Arcos
29-05 17:00h Oeiras 3-2 Benfica
29-05 20:00h Candelária 4-4 Juventude Viana
29-05 17:00h Física Torres Vedras 2-2 Porto Santo
02-06 20:00h Gulpilhares 5-5 Porto
29-05 17:30h Espinho 2-4 Oliveirense
30-05 16:30h Braga 6-1 Barcelos
26ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
05-06 17:00h Benfica 2-2 Valongo
05-06 17:00h Juventude Viana 7-2 Oeiras
05-06 17:00h Porto Santo 2-5 Candelária
05-06 17:00h Porto 4-1 Física Torres Vedras
05-06 17:00h Oliveirense 7-5 Gulpilhares
05-06 17:00h Barcelos 5-4 Espinho
05-06 17:00h Paço de Arcos 7-8 Braga