Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac 1ª Divisão 2008/2009

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
04-10 17:00h Oliveirense 3-2 Benfica
04-10 20:30h Juventude Viana 4-2 Candelária
04-10 16:00h Braga 1-1 Porto Santo
04-10 20:00h Nortecoope 3-1 Oeiras
04-10 17:00h Cambra 1-5 Porto
04-10 17:00h Barcelos 1-3 Gulpilhares
04-10 17:30h Valongo 6-5 Carvalhos
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
11-10 17:00h Benfica 7-2 Valongo
11-10 20:00h Candelária 2-3 Oliveirense
11-10 20:00h Porto Santo 3-3 Juventude Viana
11-10 17:00h Oeiras 1-1 Braga
11-10 15:00h Porto 5-1 Nortecoope
11-10 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-2 Cambra
11-10 17:30h Carvalhos 1-1 Barcelos
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-10 20:00h Benfica 3-1 Candelária
22-10 20:00h Oliveirense 3-3 Porto Santo
18-10 20:30h Juventude Viana 4-2 Oeiras
22-10 20:00h Braga 4-4 Porto
22-10 20:00h Nortecoope 3-3 Gulpilhares
18-10 17:00h Cambra 5-2 Carvalhos
15-10 20:00h Valongo 1-2 Barcelos
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
25-10 20:00h Candelária 8-2 Valongo
25-10 20:00h Porto Santo 3-3 Benfica
25-10 17:00h Oeiras 2-4 Oliveirense
25-10 17:00h Porto 6-1 Juventude Viana
25-10 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-2 Braga
25-10 17:30h Carvalhos 3-6 Nortecoope
25-10 17:00h Barcelos 4-0 Cambra
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
29-10 20:00h Candelária 2-0 Porto Santo
29-10 20:00h Benfica 1-5 Oeiras
29-10 20:00h Porto 2-2 Oliveirense
29-10 20:00h Juventude Viana 5-1 Gulpilhares
29-10 20:00h Braga 8-2 Carvalhos
29-10 20:00h Nortecoope 4-2 Barcelos
29-10 20:00h Valongo 1-4 Cambra
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
01-11 20:00h Porto Santo 2-1 Valongo
01-11 17:00h Oeiras 1-2 Candelária
01-11 16:00h Porto 3-2 Benfica
01-11 16:00h Gulpilhares 1-3 Oliveirense
01-11 17:30h Carvalhos 0-6 Juventude Viana
01-11 17:00h Barcelos 1-1 Braga
01-11 17:00h Cambra 0-0 Nortecoope
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
05-11 20:00h Porto Santo 4-1 Oeiras
04-11 20:00h Porto 7-2 Candelária
05-11 20:00h Benfica 3-2 Gulpilhares
05-11 20:00h Carvalhos 2-4 Oliveirense
05-11 20:00h Juventude Viana 8-1 Barcelos
05-11 20:00h Braga 2-0 Cambra
05-11 20:00h Valongo 4-2 Nortecoope
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
08-11 17:00h Oeiras 5-2 Valongo
08-11 17:00h Porto 1-1 Porto Santo
08-11 17:00h Gulpilhares 4-2 Candelária
08-11 17:30h Carvalhos 1-11 Benfica
09-11 16:00h Barcelos 3-2 Oliveirense
08-11 17:00h Cambra 4-8 Juventude Viana
08-11 20:00h Nortecoope 3-3 Braga
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
19-11 20:00h Oeiras 4-7 Porto
19-11 20:00h Porto Santo 2-3 Gulpilhares
18-11 20:00h Candelária 4-0 Carvalhos
19-11 20:00h Benfica 6-0 Barcelos
19-11 20:00h Cambra 0-2 Oliveirense
15-11 20:30h Juventude Viana 7-4 Nortecoope
19-11 20:00h Valongo 4-5 Braga
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
22-11 17:00h Porto 6-3 Valongo
22-11 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-5 Oeiras
22-11 17:30h Carvalhos 0-4 Porto Santo
22-11 17:00h Barcelos 3-1 Candelária
22-11 17:00h Cambra 1-5 Benfica
22-11 20:00h Nortecoope 2-2 Oliveirense
22-11 16:00h Braga 3-2 Juventude Viana
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
29-11 17:00h Porto 3-1 Gulpilhares
29-11 17:00h Oeiras 5-1 Carvalhos
29-11 20:00h Porto Santo 1-0 Barcelos
27-01 20:00h Candelária 2-1 Cambra
29-11 17:00h Benfica 5-1 Nortecoope
29-11 16:00h Braga 1-1 Oliveirense
29-11 17:30h Valongo 2-4 Juventude Viana
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-12 17:30h Valongo 3-2 Gulpilhares
03-12 17:30h Carvalhos 3-8 Porto
03-12 17:00h Barcelos 4-3 Oeiras
03-12 17:00h Cambra 3-1 Porto Santo
03-12 20:00h Nortecoope 5-3 Candelária
03-12 16:00h Braga 2-5 Benfica
03-12 20:30h Juventude Viana 3-3 Oliveirense
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
06-12 17:00h Gulpilhares 5-2 Carvalhos
06-12 17:00h Porto 7-1 Barcelos
06-12 17:00h Oeiras 4-0 Cambra
06-12 20:00h Porto Santo 7-2 Nortecoope
06-12 20:00h Candelária 1-4 Braga
06-12 16:00h Benfica 3-3 Juventude Viana
06-12 17:00h Oliveirense 5-1 Valongo
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
17-12 18:30h Benfica 4-2 Oliveirense
13-12 20:00h Candelária 3-5 Juventude Viana
17-12 20:00h Porto Santo 2-2 Braga
13-12 17:00h Oeiras 3-3 Nortecoope
17-12 20:00h Porto 4-3 Cambra
17-12 20:00h Gulpilhares 0-1 Barcelos
13-12 17:30h Carvalhos 0-10 Valongo
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
20-12 17:30h Valongo 1-3 Benfica
20-12 17:00h Oliveirense 3-2 Candelária
11-02 20:00h Juventude Viana 5-2 Porto Santo
20-12 16:00h Braga 3-1 Oeiras
20-12 20:00h Nortecoope 5-8 Porto
20-12 17:00h Cambra 0-5 Gulpilhares
20-12 17:00h Barcelos 4-3 Carvalhos
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-01 20:00h Candelária 6-2 Benfica
03-01 16:30h Porto Santo 0-0 Oliveirense
03-01 17:00h Oeiras 3-3 Juventude Viana
03-01 17:00h Porto 11-3 Braga
03-01 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-2 Nortecoope
03-01 17:30h Carvalhos 1-1 Cambra
03-01 17:00h Barcelos 6-3 Valongo
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-01 20:00h Valongo 1-3 Candelária
07-01 18:30h Benfica 1-1 Porto Santo
07-01 19:00h Oliveirense 5-1 Oeiras
07-01 20:00h Juventude Viana 3-3 Porto
07-01 20:00h Braga 2-3 Gulpilhares
07-01 20:00h Nortecoope 3-3 Carvalhos
07-01 20:00h Cambra 2-1 Barcelos
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-01 20:00h Porto Santo 3-2 Candelária
10-01 17:00h Oeiras 4-1 Benfica
10-01 17:00h Oliveirense 0-3 Porto
10-01 17:00h Gulpilhares 4-3 Juventude Viana
10-01 17:30h Carvalhos 2-4 Braga
10-01 17:00h Barcelos 2-2 Nortecoope
10-01 17:00h Cambra 4-5 Valongo
19ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
17-01 17:30h Valongo 6-2 Porto Santo
17-01 20:00h Candelária 2-0 Oeiras
21-01 18:30h Benfica 4-2 Porto
21-01 20:00h Oliveirense 3-0 Gulpilhares
17-01 20:30h Juventude Viana 9-2 Carvalhos
21-01 20:00h Braga 0-0 Barcelos
17-01 20:00h Nortecoope 4-3 Cambra
20ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-01 17:00h Oeiras 3-3 Porto Santo
24-01 20:00h Candelária 3-1 Porto
24-01 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-4 Benfica
24-01 17:30h Oliveirense 5-3 Carvalhos
24-01 17:00h Barcelos 1-2 Juventude Viana
24-01 17:00h Cambra 1-4 Braga
24-01 20:00h Nortecoope 2-3 Valongo
21ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
31-01 17:30h Valongo 3-4 Oeiras
31-01 20:00h Porto Santo 2-8 Porto
31-01 20:00h Candelária 2-0 Gulpilhares
31-01 18:00h Benfica 10-0 Carvalhos
31-01 17:00h Oliveirense 6-4 Barcelos
31-01 20:30h Juventude Viana 7-2 Cambra
31-01 16:00h Braga 5-5 Nortecoope
22ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-02 20:00h Porto 10-1 Oeiras
14-02 17:00h Gulpilhares 5-2 Porto Santo
04-02 20:00h Carvalhos 1-5 Candelária
04-02 20:00h Barcelos 1-3 Benfica
04-02 20:00h Oliveirense 5-1 Cambra
04-02 20:00h Nortecoope 2-7 Juventude Viana
04-02 20:00h Braga 3-3 Valongo
23ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-02 17:30h Valongo 1-5 Porto
07-02 17:00h Oeiras 2-1 Gulpilhares
07-02 20:00h Porto Santo 4-2 Carvalhos
07-02 20:00h Candelária 4-4 Barcelos
07-02 18:30h Benfica 5-1 Cambra
07-02 17:00h Oliveirense 4-3 Nortecoope
07-02 20:30h Juventude Viana 4-3 Braga
24ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
18-02 20:00h Gulpilhares 0-4 Porto
14-02 17:30h Carvalhos 4-5 Oeiras
18-02 20:00h Barcelos 3-0 Porto Santo
14-02 17:00h Cambra 1-3 Candelária
14-02 20:00h Nortecoope 0-3 Benfica
18-02 20:00h Oliveirense 3-0 Braga
14-02 20:30h Juventude Viana 10-2 Valongo
25ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-02 17:00h Gulpilhares 5-5 Valongo
21-02 17:00h Porto 13-1 Carvalhos
21-02 17:00h Oeiras 2-0 Barcelos
21-02 20:00h Porto Santo 1-1 Cambra
21-02 20:00h Candelária 1-2 Nortecoope
21-02 13:30h Benfica 5-1 Braga
21-02 17:00h Oliveirense 4-3 Juventude Viana
26ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-02 17:00h Carvalhos 6-0 Gulpilhares
28-02 17:00h Barcelos 3-7 Porto
28-02 17:00h Cambra 1-3 Oeiras
28-02 17:00h Nortecoope 3-5 Porto Santo
28-02 17:00h Braga 1-1 Candelária
28-02 16:00h Juventude Viana 3-1 Benfica
28-02 17:00h Valongo 2-4 Oliveirense