Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac Sen Femininos - Zona Sul 2008/2009

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
08-11 16:30h Alverca 0-9 Boliqueime
08-11 15:00h Académica 1-7 Lobinhos
08-11 19:00h Sesimbra 3-1 Roller Lagos
08-11 17:00h Tojal 4-1 Portimão
08-11 14:30h Nafarros 4-2 Externato
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
06-12 16:00h Boliqueime 7-0 Académica
15-11 17:00h Externato 5-1 Alverca
16-11 16:30h Lobinhos 6-0 Sesimbra
15-11 17:00h Roller Lagos 5-3 Tojal
15-11 15:00h Portimão 0-16 Nafarros
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
22-11 19:00h Sesimbra 1-4 Boliqueime
22-11 15:00h Académica 2-1 Alverca
22-11 17:00h Tojal 1-8 Lobinhos
22-11 17:00h Roller Lagos 1-3 Nafarros
22-11 15:00h Portimão 0-8 Externato
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
29-11 16:00h Boliqueime 10-0 Tojal
29-11 17:00h Alverca 3-1 Sesimbra
29-11 15:00h Académica 0-3 Externato
29-11 17:00h Lobinhos 3-3 Nafarros
29-11 17:00h Roller Lagos 5-0 Portimão
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
01-12 14:30h Nafarros 2-0 Boliqueime
01-12 20:30h Tojal 1-4 Alverca
01-12 19:00h Sesimbra 2-0 Académica
01-12 15:00h Portimão 0-17 Lobinhos
01-12 15:00h Externato 3-4 Roller Lagos
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
13-12 16:00h Boliqueime 9-1 Portimão
13-12 17:00h Alverca 1-6 Nafarros
13-12 15:00h Académica 4-3 Tojal
13-12 19:00h Sesimbra 3-1 Externato
13-12 17:00h Lobinhos 4-2 Roller Lagos
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
20-12 17:00h Roller Lagos 1-5 Boliqueime
20-12 15:00h Portimão 0-6 Alverca
20-12 14:30h Nafarros 8-0 Académica
20-12 17:00h Tojal 1-4 Sesimbra
20-12 15:00h Externato 3-5 Lobinhos
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
27-12 16:00h Boliqueime 2-4 Lobinhos
27-12 15:00h Alverca 0-4 Roller Lagos
27-12 15:00h Académica 8-0 Portimão
27-12 19:00h Sesimbra 0-1 Nafarros
27-12 17:00h Tojal 1-5 Externato
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-01 15:00h Externato 3-5 Boliqueime
03-01 19:30h Lobinhos 5-2 Alverca
21-12 15:00h Roller Lagos 3-0 Académica
03-01 15:00h Portimão 0-6 Sesimbra
03-01 14:30h Nafarros 14-0 Tojal
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-01 16:00h Boliqueime 7-2 Alverca
10-01 17:00h Lobinhos 11-1 Académica
11-01 16:00h Roller Lagos 1-4 Sesimbra
10-01 15:00h Portimão 1-3 Tojal
10-01 15:00h Externato 1-2 Nafarros
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
17-01 15:00h Académica 1-4 Boliqueime
17-01 17:00h Alverca 5-1 Externato
17-01 19:00h Sesimbra 4-4 Lobinhos
17-01 17:00h Tojal 1-2 Roller Lagos
17-01 14:30h Nafarros 20-2 Portimão
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-01 16:00h Boliqueime 2-2 Sesimbra
24-01 17:00h Alverca 2-0 Académica
20-01 20:00h Lobinhos 11-0 Tojal
25-01 14:00h Nafarros 11-0 Roller Lagos
24-01 15:00h Externato 18-0 Portimão
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
31-01 17:00h Tojal 1-7 Boliqueime
31-01 19:00h Sesimbra 2-0 Alverca
31-01 15:00h Externato 4-1 Académica
01-02 17:00h Nafarros 4-1 Lobinhos
31-01 15:00h Portimão 0-6 Roller Lagos
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-02 16:00h Boliqueime 1-1 Nafarros
07-02 17:00h Alverca 5-1 Tojal
07-02 15:00h Académica 3-3 Sesimbra
07-02 15:30h Lobinhos 11-0 Portimão
07-02 17:00h Roller Lagos 2-5 Externato
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
14-02 16:00h Portimão 0-17 Boliqueime
14-02 17:00h Nafarros 9-1 Alverca
14-02 17:00h Tojal 2-3 Académica
14-02 15:00h Externato 0-2 Sesimbra
01-03 15:00h Roller Lagos 1-3 Lobinhos
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
21-02 16:00h Boliqueime 1-2 Roller Lagos
21-02 17:00h Alverca 9-1 Portimão
21-02 15:00h Académica 4-5 Nafarros
21-02 15:00h Sesimbra 5-2 Tojal
21-02 15:00h Lobinhos 7-1 Externato
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
28-02 15:00h Lobinhos 3-0 Boliqueime
28-02 17:00h Roller Lagos 2-1 Alverca
28-02 15:00h Portimão n/d Académica
28-02 14:30h Nafarros 7-1 Sesimbra
28-02 15:00h Externato 8-2 Tojal
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-03 15:00h Boliqueime 3-0 Externato
07-03 15:00h Alverca 4-7 Lobinhos
07-03 15:00h Académica 1-2 Roller Lagos
07-03 15:00h Sesimbra 5-0 Portimão
07-03 15:00h Tojal 0-9 Nafarros