Mundo Do Hoquei - Portal informativo de Hoquei em Patins

Calendário de jogos

Camp Nac 1ª Divisão 2007/2008

1ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
29-09 16:00h Benfica 3-1 Oliveirense
29-09 16:00h Barcelos 3-1 Alenquer
29-09 19:00h Porto Santo 2-0 Gulpilhares
29-09 20:00h Candelária 7-4 Braga
29-09 17:30h Valongo 5-2 Juventude Ouriense
29-09 17:00h Porto 5-1 Juventude Viana
29-09 17:00h Cambra 1-1 Espinho
2ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
06-10 17:00h Oliveirense 4-1 Cambra
06-10 20:00h Alenquer 1-2 Benfica
06-10 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-3 Barcelos
06-10 16:00h Braga 0-4 Porto Santo
06-10 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 2-3 Candelária
06-10 20:30h Juventude Viana 5-8 Valongo
06-10 17:30h Espinho 2-9 Porto
3ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-10 20:00h Oliveirense 4-2 Alenquer
10-10 20:00h Benfica 2-3 Gulpilhares
10-10 20:00h Barcelos 1-3 Braga
10-10 17:00h Porto Santo 4-0 Juventude Ouriense
09-10 20:00h Juventude Viana 2-0 Candelária
10-10 20:00h Valongo 5-2 Espinho
10-10 20:00h Cambra 1-2 Porto
4ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
13-10 20:00h Alenquer 2-3 Cambra
13-10 17:00h Gulpilhares 3-5 Oliveirense
13-10 14:00h Braga 4-2 Benfica
13-10 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 2-3 Barcelos
13-10 20:30h Juventude Viana 5-1 Porto Santo
13-10 17:30h Espinho 4-5 Candelária
13-10 17:00h Porto 4-2 Valongo
5ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
20-10 20:00h Alenquer 3-3 Gulpilhares
20-10 17:00h Oliveirense 4-0 Braga
20-10 17:00h Benfica 3-3 Juventude Ouriense
24-10 20:00h Barcelos 3-2 Juventude Viana
31-10 20:00h Porto Santo 5-1 Espinho
23-10 20:00h Candelária 2-2 Porto
20-10 17:00h Cambra 1-4 Valongo
6ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
27-10 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-0 Cambra
27-10 16:00h Braga 4-2 Alenquer
27-10 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 3-4 Oliveirense
27-10 20:30h Juventude Viana 1-5 Benfica
27-10 17:30h Espinho 3-2 Barcelos
09-01 20:00h Porto 4-1 Porto Santo
27-10 17:30h Valongo 2-2 Candelária
7ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
03-11 17:00h Gulpilhares 7-4 Braga
03-11 20:00h Alenquer 5-1 Juventude Ouriense
14-11 20:00h Oliveirense 5-5 Juventude Viana
03-11 17:00h Benfica 8-1 Espinho
03-11 20:00h Barcelos 1-6 Porto
03-11 20:00h Porto Santo 4-1 Valongo
03-11 17:00h Cambra 2-1 Candelária
8ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
07-11 20:00h Braga 3-2 Cambra
07-11 20:00h Juventude Ouriense 0-4 Gulpilhares
07-11 20:00h Juventude Viana 7-2 Alenquer
07-11 20:00h Espinho 2-2 Oliveirense
07-11 20:00h Porto 6-6 Benfica
07-11 20:00h Valongo 1-1 Barcelos
07-11 20:00h Candelária 1-0 Porto Santo
9ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
10-11 16:00h Braga 3-1 Juventude Ouriense
10-11 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-8 Juventude Viana
10-11 20:00h Alenquer 3-3 Espinho
10-11 17:00h Oliveirense 2-5 Porto
10-11 17:00h Benfica 2-0 Valongo
10-11 20:00h Barcelos 2-0 Candelária
10-11 17:00h Cambra 1-1 Porto Santo
10ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
17-11 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 3-1 Cambra
17-11 20:30h Juventude Viana 7-4 Braga
17-11 17:30h Espinho 1-1 Gulpilhares
20-11 20:00h Porto 7-4 Alenquer
17-11 17:30h Valongo 6-5 Oliveirense
20-11 20:00h Candelária 1-1 Benfica
21-11 20:00h Porto Santo 5-2 Barcelos
11ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-11 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 3-6 Juventude Viana
24-11 16:00h Braga 4-2 Espinho
24-11 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-2 Porto
24-11 20:00h Alenquer 1-4 Valongo
24-11 17:00h Oliveirense 5-3 Candelária
24-11 17:00h Benfica 1-0 Porto Santo
24-11 17:00h Cambra 2-7 Barcelos
12ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
01-12 17:00h Cambra 1-2 Juventude Viana
01-12 17:30h Espinho 1-1 Juventude Ouriense
01-12 17:00h Porto 4-2 Braga
01-12 17:30h Valongo 1-4 Gulpilhares
01-12 20:00h Candelária 2-2 Alenquer
01-12 19:00h Porto Santo 2-6 Oliveirense
01-12 16:30h Barcelos 3-1 Benfica
13ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
05-12 20:00h Juventude Viana 2-1 Espinho
05-12 20:00h Juventude Ouriense 5-7 Porto
05-12 20:00h Braga 2-1 Valongo
05-12 20:00h Gulpilhares 4-0 Candelária
05-12 20:00h Alenquer 3-3 Porto Santo
05-12 20:00h Oliveirense 4-4 Barcelos
05-12 20:00h Benfica 7-2 Cambra
14ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
08-12 17:00h Oliveirense 3-3 Benfica
08-12 20:00h Alenquer 3-3 Barcelos
08-12 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-2 Porto Santo
08-12 16:00h Braga 0-3 Candelária
08-12 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 2-1 Valongo
08-12 20:30h Juventude Viana 3-3 Porto
08-12 17:30h Espinho 1-3 Cambra
15ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
15-12 17:00h Cambra 0-4 Oliveirense
15-12 17:00h Benfica 5-1 Alenquer
19-12 20:00h Barcelos 2-2 Gulpilhares
30-01 20:00h Porto Santo 3-1 Braga
19-12 20:00h Candelária 5-2 Juventude Ouriense
15-12 17:30h Valongo 2-4 Juventude Viana
19-12 20:00h Porto 10-1 Espinho
16ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
22-12 20:00h Alenquer 4-8 Oliveirense
22-12 17:00h Gulpilhares 2-3 Benfica
22-12 16:00h Braga 4-3 Barcelos
22-12 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 2-0 Porto Santo
22-12 20:00h Candelária 4-1 Juventude Viana
22-12 17:30h Espinho 3-2 Valongo
22-12 17:00h Porto 5-2 Cambra
17ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
05-01 17:00h Cambra 5-2 Alenquer
05-01 17:00h Oliveirense 6-2 Gulpilhares
15-01 20:00h Benfica 3-2 Braga
05-01 20:00h Barcelos 7-5 Juventude Ouriense
06-01 15:00h Porto Santo 1-1 Juventude Viana
05-01 20:00h Candelária 3-0 Espinho
16-01 20:00h Valongo 1-6 Porto
18ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
12-01 17:00h Gulpilhares 3-1 Alenquer
12-01 16:00h Braga 2-2 Oliveirense
12-01 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 1-4 Benfica
12-01 20:30h Juventude Viana 4-3 Barcelos
12-01 17:30h Espinho 5-3 Porto Santo
12-01 17:00h Porto 7-1 Candelária
12-01 17:30h Valongo 4-2 Cambra
19ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
19-01 17:00h Cambra 2-2 Gulpilhares
19-01 20:00h Alenquer 3-6 Braga
19-01 17:00h Oliveirense 11-1 Juventude Ouriense
19-01 17:00h Benfica 5-3 Juventude Viana
23-01 20:00h Barcelos 4-4 Espinho
23-01 20:00h Porto Santo 3-6 Porto
22-01 20:00h Candelária 1-1 Valongo
20ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
26-01 16:00h Braga 3-3 Gulpilhares
26-01 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 2-3 Alenquer
26-01 20:30h Juventude Viana 7-4 Oliveirense
26-01 17:30h Espinho 1-5 Benfica
26-01 17:00h Porto 5-2 Barcelos
26-01 17:30h Valongo 0-2 Porto Santo
26-01 20:00h Candelária 3-3 Cambra
21ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
02-02 17:00h Cambra 7-2 Braga
02-02 17:00h Gulpilhares 6-2 Juventude Ouriense
02-02 20:00h Alenquer 3-3 Juventude Viana
02-02 17:00h Oliveirense 3-2 Espinho
02-02 16:00h Benfica 2-4 Porto
02-02 20:00h Barcelos 5-3 Valongo
02-02 19:00h Porto Santo 1-0 Candelária
22ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
09-02 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 4-5 Braga
09-02 20:30h Juventude Viana 10-3 Gulpilhares
09-02 17:30h Espinho 3-2 Alenquer
09-02 17:00h Porto 6-1 Oliveirense
09-02 17:30h Valongo 3-6 Benfica
09-02 20:00h Candelária 0-1 Barcelos
09-02 20:00h Porto Santo 3-0 Cambra
23ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
16-02 17:00h Cambra 0-1 Juventude Ouriense
16-02 16:00h Braga 4-5 Juventude Viana
16-02 17:00h Gulpilhares 3-0 Espinho
20-02 20:00h Alenquer 1-4 Porto
16-02 17:00h Oliveirense 3-2 Valongo
19-02 20:00h Benfica 3-1 Candelária
20-02 20:00h Barcelos 2-1 Porto Santo
24ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
24-02 15:00h Juventude Viana 12-2 Juventude Ouriense
23-02 17:30h Espinho 3-4 Braga
23-02 15:00h Porto 4-0 Gulpilhares
23-02 17:30h Valongo 2-1 Alenquer
23-02 20:00h Candelária 5-5 Oliveirense
23-02 19:00h Porto Santo 2-4 Benfica
23-02 20:00h Barcelos 5-2 Cambra
25ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
01-03 20:30h Juventude Viana 5-6 Cambra
01-03 17:00h Juventude Ouriense 1-2 Espinho
01-03 16:00h Braga 4-10 Porto
01-03 17:00h Gulpilhares 3-2 Valongo
01-03 20:00h Alenquer 3-4 Candelária
01-03 17:00h Oliveirense 3-1 Porto Santo
01-03 16:15h Benfica 2-3 Barcelos
26ª jornada
Data Visitado   Visitante
08-03 17:00h Espinho 3-3 Juventude Viana
08-03 17:00h Porto 14-1 Juventude Ouriense
08-03 17:00h Valongo 7-5 Braga
08-03 17:00h Candelária 6-0 Gulpilhares
08-03 17:00h Porto Santo 7-0 Alenquer
08-03 17:00h Barcelos 4-5 Oliveirense
08-03 17:00h Cambra 2-5 Benfica